1, NURSERY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+127.6%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+22.9%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+87.3%
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1