Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HIGH STREET, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+7.7%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+1.7%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 24 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0HS
← Back to All Properties