Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+81.3%
Sold on 4 May 2020
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-5.9%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-2.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JY
← Back to All Properties