Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BECCONSALL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4RU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+108.5%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4RU
← Back to All Properties