5, FARM DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+34.3%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950+55.1%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 25 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1