18, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 0WJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+38.8%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,950+15.3%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950+37.6%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,950+43.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1