Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,995
Last Sold Price
19 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,995
+11.4%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+126.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 20 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties