Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+122.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0NR
← Back to All Properties