THE BUNGALOW, UNDERCLIFFE, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE45 1DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+63.7%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000+83.9%
Sold on 24 December 2008
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1