Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FELLMEAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN12 5EQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£239,500
+88.3%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£112,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,200
+50.0%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,800
+15.8%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,200
-21.2%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
-£19,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,900
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 5EQ
← Back to All Properties