Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, RUTLAND GARDENS, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+80.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+326.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 25 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PA
← Back to All Properties