Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 4LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
-4.3%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+170.0%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
-14.3%
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 15 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4LX
← Back to All Properties