22, HILLIARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 9EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+61.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,500+258.2%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1