Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, UKRAINE ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,360
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+870.9%
Price Change
+£108,860 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,360
+870.9%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£108,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3TE
← Back to All Properties