Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
384, TEMPEST ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+388.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4HL
← Back to All Properties