90, HOLLY WAY, COLCHESTER, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO7 7YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+2.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500+156.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+19.9%
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1