Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HEDGEHOGS, ASHFIELD ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+35.1%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+3.9%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+159.4%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9HJ
← Back to All Properties