12, BRINDLES CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£370,000+141.0%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+61.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1