29A, KINGSLEY GROVE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH2 8DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,999
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£113,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£264,999+75.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+107.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+30.3%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1