Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JAMES GORE DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+51.6%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WZ
← Back to All Properties