Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, OLNEY ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+45.7%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5BU
← Back to All Properties