Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MICHAELS DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+55.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FW
← Back to All Properties