Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+11.1%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,995
+129.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£211,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7TP
← Back to All Properties