Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+21.3%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+67.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6ER
← Back to All Properties