Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+17.5%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+94.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8QS
← Back to All Properties