Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RAVENOAK PARK ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£152,500
+172.3%
Sold on 18 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EH
← Back to All Properties