6, KENWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.5%
Price Change
+£276,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+437.5%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Terraced
+£276,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,250+58.1%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1