15, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£185,000+51.0%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500-2.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Other
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 7 July 2004
Other
Sale #1