7, BREEZEHILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+131.5%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+42.1%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1