11, ALBANY TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,500+26.8%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+11.8%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+1.2%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+257.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+9.3%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1