Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+57.9%
Sold on 11 March 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+38.5%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6TP
← Back to All Properties