Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ELLIMAN AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+285.9%
Price Change
+£194,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£262,000
+285.9%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£194,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,900
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5BG
← Back to All Properties