Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ARLOTT CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£3,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£3,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,100
Sold on 27 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 2QL
← Back to All Properties