434, MARCH ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,000+14.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,800+240.6%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1