50, SARACEN DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+12.1%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000+63.7%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1