137, KENILWORTH ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9UH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£151,500-1.3%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1