Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SWANNELL WAY, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG19 3DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 3DF
← Back to All Properties