Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MEADOWSIDE MEWS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+1.2%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+1.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+72.9%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Terraced
+£67,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4DB
← Back to All Properties