Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FOXCOTE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+84.2%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 3PG
← Back to All Properties