Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RODNEY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+14.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8EJ
← Back to All Properties