Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, BOLEYN HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+6.3%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+16.1%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,496
-1.7%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,504 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 22 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1PS
← Back to All Properties