202, CASTLEVIEW HOUSE, EAST LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 2DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£70,188 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£145,500+93.2%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,188 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,312+15.9%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1