113, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+25.7%
Sold on 17 October 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000+160.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+65.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1