APARTMENT 113, 246, UPPER PARLIAMENT STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 7QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.8%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£30,000-53.8%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1