119, COURT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5SH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000-2.5%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+19.7%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+142.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+14.0%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1