Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LONDON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+25.7%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6LT
← Back to All Properties