Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£201,000
+43.6%
Sold on 23 October 2018
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties