Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROBINSON CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+13.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,500
Sold on 27 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0FD
← Back to All Properties