Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£27,702 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
-15.7%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,702 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,202
+33.2%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,952 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,250
+12.1%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+23.0%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties