Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PEMBERTON ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 9LG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,113,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,113,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£858,000
+42.5%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£602,000
+34.7%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,000
+55.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 24 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 9LG
← Back to All Properties